2013 Distinguished Budget Presentation Award Winners

Budget Award LogoThe following organizations received GFOA's Distinguished Budget Presentation Award in 2013.  Congratulations to all the award winners.  For more information please contact John Fishbein. The GFOA established the Distinguished Budget Presentation Awards Program (Budget Awards Program) in 1984 to encourage and assist state and local governments to prepare budget documents of the very highest quality that reflect both the guidelines established by the National Advisory Council on State and Local Budgeting and the GFOA’s best practices on budgeting and then to recognize individual governments that succeed in achieving that goal.

*Note: organizations can recieve special recognition for capital budget presentation and/or performance measurement presentation.

Name State Fiscal Period Type Award Years Special Recognition
Airdrie AB Annual MUN 8  
Calgary AB Triennial MUN 11  
Edmonton AB Annual MUN 13  
Lethbridge AB Triennial MUN 11  
Lethbridge County AB Annual CO 3  
Mountain View County AB Annual CO 5  
St. Albert AB Annual MUN 8  
Wood Buffalo AB Annual MUN 3  
Anchorage AK Annual MUN 3  
Fairbanks AK Annual MUN 2  
Fairbanks North Star Borough AK Annual CO 23  
Juneau, City and Borough AK Biennial MUN 21  
Kenai Peninsula Borough AK Annual CO 21  
Kodiak AK Annual MUN 17  
Kodiak Island Borough AK Annual MUN 24  
Wasilla AK Biennial MUN 13  
Auburn AL Biennial MUN 18  
Birmingham AL Annual MUN 28  
Birmingham Regional Planning Commission AL Annual SD 3  
Gulf Shores AL Annual MUN 3  
Bentonville AR Annual MUN 15  
Central Arkansas Water AR Annual SD 4  
Fort Smith AR Annual MUN 27  
Little Rock AR Annual MUN 19  
Little Rock Wastewater AR Annual SD 4  
Texarkana AR Annual MUN 5  
Apache County AZ Annual CO 1  
Avondale AZ Annual MUN 22  
Casa Grande AZ Annual MUN 18  
Central Arizona Water Conservation District AZ Biennial SD 13  
Chandler AZ Annual MUN 26  
Chino Valley AZ Annual MUN 3  
Coconino County AZ Annual CO 13  
Cottonwood AZ Annual MUN 14  
Flagstaff AZ Annual MUN 20  
Fountain Hills AZ Annual MUN 12  
Gilbert AZ Annual MUN 15  
Glendale AZ Annual MUN 27  
Goodyear AZ Annual MUN 18  
Lake Havasu City AZ Biennial MUN 19  
Marana AZ Annual MUN 7 Performance 
Maricopa AZ Annual MUN 6  
Maricopa Association of Governments AZ Annual SD 14  
Maricopa County AZ Annual CO 21  
Mesa AZ Annual MUN 10  
Navajo County AZ Annual CO 5  
Oro Valley AZ Annual MUN 6  
Payson AZ Annual MUN 16  
Peoria AZ Annual MUN 21  
Phoenix AZ Annual MUN 28  
Pima County AZ Annual CO 23  
Pinetop-Lakeside AZ Annual MUN 7  
Prescott AZ Annual MUN 23  
Prescott Valley AZ Annual MUN 13  
Queen Creek AZ Annual MUN 11  
Sahuarita AZ Annual MUN 8  
Scottsdale AZ Annual MUN 25  
Sedona AZ Annual MUN 1  
Sierra Vista AZ Annual MUN 22  
Surprise AZ Annual MUN 14  
Tempe AZ Annual MUN 27  
Tucson AZ Annual MUN 29  
Wickenburg AZ Annual MUN 7  
Yuma AZ Annual MUN 10  
Yuma County AZ Annual CO 11  
Coquitlam BC Annual MUN 11  
District of Maple Ridge BC Annual MUN 12  
Kelowna BC Annual MUN 12  
North Vancouver BC Annual MUN 8  
Port Coquitlam BC Annual MUN 16  
Saanich BC Annual MUN 5  
Surrey BC Annual MUN 10  
Vernon BC Annual MUN 1  
West Vancouver BC Annual MUN 3  
Alameda CA Biennial MUN 3  
Aliso Viejo CA Annual MUN 2  
Anaheim CA Annual MUN 13  
Apple Valley CA Annual MUN 1  
Bakersfield CA Annual MUN 14  
Berkeley CA Biennial MUN 16  
Beverly Hills CA Annual MUN 13  
Big Bear Area Regional Wastewater Agency CA Annual SD 6  
Brentwood CA Biennial MUN 15  
Burbank CA Annual MUN 23  
Camarillo CA Biennial MUN 10  
Campbell CA Annual MUN 21  
Carlsbad CA Annual MUN 12  
Carmel-by-the-Sea CA Annual MUN 1  
Castaic Lake Water Agency CA Annual SD 8  
Cathedral City CA Biennial MUN 6  
Central Coast Water Authority CA Annual SD 17  
Central Marin Sanitation Agency CA Annual SD 3  
Chula Vista CA Annual MUN 10  
Claremont CA Biennial MUN 19  
Clovis CA Annual MUN 20  
Coachella Valley Water District CA Annual SD 2  
Colma CA Annual MUN 3  
Concord CA Annual MUN 10  
Contra Costa County CA Annual CO 3  
Contra Costa Water District CA Biennial SD 10  
Costa Mesa CA Annual MUN 15  
CSAC Excess Insurance Authority CA Annual SD 3  
Cucamonga Valley Water District CA Annual SD 7  
Culver City CA Annual MUN 23  
Daly City CA Biennial MUN 24  
Del Mar CA Biennial MUN 18  
Dinuba CA Annual MUN 3  
East Bay Municipal Utility District CA Biennial SD 19  
East Bay Regional Park District CA Annual SD 12  
East Valley Water District CA Annual SD 1  
El Cerrito CA Annual MUN 4  
Elk Grove CA Annual MUN 11  
Elsinore Valley Municipal Water District CA Biennial SD 8  
Folsom CA Annual MUN 11  
Fontana CA Annual MUN 22  
Fremont CA Annual MUN 17  
Fresno CA Annual MUN 11  
Glendale CA Annual MUN 5  
Glendora CA Annual MUN 5  
Golden Gate Bridge, Highway & Transportation District CA Annual SD 8  
Hayward CA Biennial MUN 15  
Hermosa Beach CA Annual MUN 1  
Highland CA Biennial MUN 24  
Hillsborough CA Annual MUN 11  
Huntington Beach CA Annual MUN 20  
Inglewood CA Annual MUN 13  
Inland Empire Utilities Agency CA Annual SD 9  
Irvine CA Annual MUN 24  
Laguna Hills CA Biennial MUN 19  
Lake Arrowhead Community Services District CA Annual SD 1  
Lake Elsinore CA Annual MUN 2  
Lakeport CA Annual MUN 2  
Lancaster CA Annual MUN 19  
Las Virgenes Municipal Water District CA Annual SD 12  
Livermore CA Biennial MUN 18  
Los Angeles CA Annual MUN 19  
Los Angeles County Community Development Commission CA Annual SD 20  
Los Gatos CA Annual MUN 17  
Lynwood CA Annual MUN 5  
Manhattan Beach CA Annual MUN 18  
Martinez CA Biennial MUN 10  
Mendocino County CA Annual CO 1  
Milpitas CA Annual MUN 18  
Mission Viejo CA Biennial MUN 23  
Monterey County CA Annual CO 4  
Monterey Park CA Annual MUN 23  
Morgan Hill CA Annual MUN 11  
Mountain View CA Annual MUN 21  
Napa CA Biennial MUN 5  
Napa Sanitation District CA Annual SD 4  
Newhall County Water District CA Annual SD 6  
Novato CA Annual MUN 16  
Oakland CA Biennial MUN 25  
Olivenhain Municipal Water District CA Annual SD 13  
Ontario CA Annual MUN 15  
Orange County Fire Authority CA Annual SD 14  
Orange County Sanitation District CA Biennial SD 18  
Otay Water District CA Annual SD 6  
Palmdale CA Annual MUN 23  
Palo Alto CA Annual MUN 16  
Pasadena CA Annual MUN 7  
Pittsburg CA Annual MUN 2  
Placer County CA Annual CO 1  
Rancho California Water District CA Annual SD 7  
Rancho Cordova CA Annual MUN 3  
Rancho Cucamonga CA Annual MUN 2  
Richmond CA Biennial MUN 6  
Riverside CA Annual MUN 11  
Riverside County Transportation Commission CA Annual SD 18  
Sacramento Metro Air Quality Management District CA Annual SD 4  
Sacramento Regional Transportation District CA Annual SD 8  
San Bernardino Associated Governments CA Annual SD 15  
San Bernardino Community College District CA Annual COL 3  
San Bernardino County CA Annual CO 8  
San Carlos CA Biennial MUN 5  
San Clemente CA Annual MUN 22  
San Diego CA Annual MUN 13  
San Diego County CA Annual CO 12  
San Diego County Regional Airport Authority CA Annual SD 9  
San Diego County Water Authority CA Biennial SD 19  
San Francisco CA Annual MUN 8  
San Francisco Public Utilities Commission CA Biennial SD 5  
San Jose CA Annual MUN 24  
San Juan Capistrano CA Biennial MUN 4  
San Juan Water District CA Annual SD 2  
San Leandro CA Biennial MUN 8  
San Luis Obispo CA Biennial MUN 27  
San Luis Obispo County CA Annual CO 3  
San Mateo County CA Biennial CO 9  
Santa Ana Watershed Project Authority CA Biennial SD 7  
Santa Barbara CA Biennial MUN 16  
Santa Barbara County CA Annual CO 17  
Santa Clara Valley Transportation Authority CA Biennial SD 5  
Santa Clarita Water Division CA Annual SD 3  
Santa Fe Irrigation District CA Annual SD 4  
Santa Maria CA Biennial MUN 16  
Santa Monica CA Biennial MUN 11  
Santa Rosa CA Annual MUN 9  
Saratoga CA Annual MUN 7  
Sonoma County CA Annual CO 19  
South Coast Air Quality Manaement District CA Annual SD 2  
South Lake Tahoe CA Annual MUN 6  
Southern California Metropolitan Water District CA Biennial SD 20 Performance 
Southgate Recreation and Park District CA Annual SD 8  
Stanislaus County CA Annual CO 11  
Sunnyvale CA Annual MUN 26  
Temecula CA Annual MUN 23  
Thousand Oaks CA Biennial MUN 9  
Tracy CA Annual MUN 25  
Union City CA Biennial MUN 5  
Upland CA Annual MUN 11  
Victor Valley Wastewater Reclamation Authority CA Annual SD 2  
Villa Park CA Annual MUN 4  
Visalia CA Biennial MUN 13  
Walnut CA Annual MUN 24  
Water Replenishment District of Southern California CA Annual SD 3  
Watsonville CA Biennial MUN 20  
West Basin Municipal Water District CA Annual SD 5  
West Hollywood CA Biennial MUN 22  
Western Municipal Water District CA Biennial SD 4   
Westminster CA Biennial MUN 19  
Wildomar CA Biennial MUN 1  
Winters CA Biennial MUN 11  
Yorba Linda Water District CA Annual SD 3  
Yountville CA Annual MUN 4  
Yuba City CA Annual MUN 15  
Zone 7 Water Agency CA Annual SD 1  
Adams 12 Five Star Schools CO Annual SCH 9  
Adams County CO Annual CO 22  
Adams County School District 14 CO Annual SCH 6  
Adams County School District 50 CO Annual SCH 1  
Arapahoe County CO Annual CO 27  
Arapahoe County Water & Wastewater Authority CO Annual SD 8  
Arvada CO Biennial MUN 23  
Aspen CO Annual MUN 11  
Aurora CO Annual MUN 15  
Boulder CO Annual MUN 17  
Boulder County CO Annual CO 25  
Boulder Valley School District CO Annual SCH 14  
Breckenridge CO Annual MUN 2  
Broomfield, City and County CO Annual MUN 20  
Castle Rock CO Annual MUN 13  
Centennial CO Annual MUN 5  
Cherry Creek School District #5 CO Annual SCH 20  
Colorado Springs CO Annual MUN 23  
Cunningham Fire Protection District CO Annual SD 2  
Denver Water CO Annual SD 22  
Denver, City and County CO Annual MUN 27  
Denver, Housing Authority of the City & County CO Annual SD 25  
Douglas County CO Annual CO 17  
Durango CO Annual MUN 5  
Englewood CO Annual MUN 12  
Fort Lupton CO Annual MUN 12  
Fountain CO Biennial MUN 4  
Frisco CO Annual MUN 5  
Garfield County CO Annual CO 4  
Golden CO Biennial MUN 18  
Grand County CO Annual CO 2  
Greeley CO Biennial MUN 20  
Gunnison County CO Annual CO 3  
Jefferson County CO Annual CO 20  
Jefferson County School District, No. R-1 CO Annual SCH 9  
Lafayette CO Annual MUN 23  
Lakewood CO Annual MUN 15  
Littleton CO Annual MUN 6  
Longmont CO Annual MUN 23 Performance 
Louisville CO Annual MUN 24  
Loveland CO Annual MUN 30 Performance & Capital
Mapleton Public Schools CO Annual SCH 1  
Mesa County CO Annual CO 21 Performance 
Northglenn CO Annual MUN 5  
Parker CO Annual MUN 9  
Poudre Fire Authority CO Annual SD 14  
Pueblo City-County Library District CO Annual SD 3  
Regional Transportation District CO Annual SD 29  
Roaring Fork Transportation Authority CO Annual SD 7  
San Miguel County Public Library District #1 CO Annual SD 4  
School District No. 1 in the City and County of Denver Colo CO Annual SCH 2  
Silverthorne CO Biennial MUN 18  
Snowmass Village CO Annual MUN 14  
South Metro Fire Rescue Authority CO Annual SD 12  
South Suburban Park & Recreation District CO Annual SD 4  
Southeastern Colorado Water Conservancy District CO Annual SD 2  
Superior CO Annual MUN 12  
Telluride Hospital District CO Annual SD 3  
Thornton CO Annual MUN 22  
Weld County CO Annual CO 30  
Weld County School District 6 CO Annual SCH 2  
Wheat Ridge CO Annual MUN 1  
Windsor CO Annual MUN 8 Performance 
Winter Park CO Annual MUN 5  
Avon CT Annual MUN 29  
Bridgeport CT Annual MUN 6  
Bristol CT Annual MUN 14  
Capitol Region Council of Governments CT Annual SD 5  
Cheshire CT Annual MUN 15  
Colchester CT Annual MUN 2  
Danbury CT Annual MUN 10  
Glastonbury CT Annual MUN 18  
Groton CT Annual MUN 20  
Hartford CT Annual MUN 22  
Manchester CT Annual MUN 8  
Mansfield CT Annual MUN 16  
Norwalk CT Annual MUN 13  
Norwich CT Annual MUN 14  
Plainville CT Annual MUN 14  
Tolland CT Annual MUN 5  
Woodbridge CT Annual MUN 8  
District of Columbia Government DC Annual ST 13  
District of Columbia Water & Sewer Authority DC Annual SD 12  
Metropolitan Washington Airports Authority DC Annual SD 9  
New Castle County DE Annual CO 24  
Wilmington DE Annual MUN 24  
Alachua County FL Annual CO 21  
Apopka FL Annual MUN 8  
Aventura FL Annual MUN 7  
Belleview FL Annual MUN 6  
Boca Raton FL Annual MUN 30  
Brevard County FL Annual CO 17  
Brevard County School Board FL Annual SCH 5  
Broward County School Board FL Annual SCH 17  
Broward County Sheriff's Office FL Annual SD 13  
Casselberry FL Annual MUN 9  
Citrus County Board of County Commissioners FL Annual CO 9  
Clearwater FL Annual MUN 28  
Cocoa Beach FL Annual MUN 14  
Coconut Creek FL Annual MUN 14 Performance & Capital
Collier County FL Annual CO 28  
Collier County Clerk of the Courts FL Annual SD 12  
Coral Gables FL Annual MUN 24  
Coral Springs FL Annual MUN 23 Performance 
Davie FL Annual MUN 3  
Daytona Beach FL Annual MUN 8 Performance 
Deerfield Beach FL Annual MUN 18  
DeLand FL Annual MUN 11  
Deltona FL Annual MUN 12  
Destin FL Annual MUN 10  
Dunedin FL Annual MUN 14  
East County Water Control District FL Annual SD 5  
Escambia County FL Annual CO 19  
Flagler County FL Annual CO 5  
Florida Keys Aqueduct Authority FL Annual SD 7  
Fort Lauderdale FL Annual MUN 29  
Fort Myers FL Annual MUN 23  
Fort Pierce FL Annual MUN 10  
Fort Pierce Utilities Authority FL Annual SD 18  
Fort Walton Beach FL Annual MUN 18  
Gainesville FL Biennial MUN 30  
Golden Beach FL Annual MUN 5  
Greenacres FL Annual MUN 21 Performance 
Hallandale Beach FL Annual MUN 27  
Hialeah FL Annual MUN 8  
Hillsborough County FL Biennial CO 28  
Hillsborough County- Clerk of the Circuit Court FL Annual CO 2  
Hillsborough Transit Authority FL Annual SD 5  
Hollywood FL Annual MUN 18  
Homestead FL Annual MUN 7  
Indian River County FL Annual CO 23 Performance 
Jacksonville FL Annual MUN 28  
Jacksonville Beach FL Annual MUN 20  
Lake Alfred FL Annual MUN 7  
Lake County FL Annual CO 18  
Lake County Clerk of Courts FL Annual SD 22  
Lake Worth FL Annual MUN 4  
Lakeland FL Annual MUN 7  
Largo FL Annual MUN 27  
Lauderdale Lakes FL Annual MUN 4  
Lauderhill FL Annual MUN 10  
Leesburg FL Annual MUN 16  
Leon County FL Annual CO 24  
Manatee County FL Annual CO 28  
Manatee County School Board FL Annual SCH 9  
Martin County Board of County Commissioners FL Annual CO 16  
Miami Beach FL Annual MUN 14  
Miami Gardens FL Annual MUN 10  
Miami Springs FL Annual MUN 14  
Miami-Dade County FL Annual CO 12 Performance 
Miami-Dade County Aviation Department FL Annual SD 7  
Miami-Dade County Public Schools FL Annual SCH 10  
Miramar FL Annual MUN 23  
Monroe County FL Annual CO 16  
Naples FL Annual MUN 9  
New Port Richey FL Annual MUN 3  
New Smyrna Beach FL Annual MUN 4  
North Bay Village FL Annual MUN 5  
North Lauderdale FL Annual MUN 20  
North Miami FL Annual MUN 1  
North Palm Beach FL Annual MUN 11  
North Port FL Annual MUN 11  
Oakland Park FL Annual MUN 10  
Ocala FL Annual MUN 23  
Oldsmar FL Annual MUN 1  
Orange City FL Annual MUN 7  
Orange County FL Annual CO 28  
Orlando FL Annual MUN 11  
Ormond Beach FL Annual MUN 7  
Oviedo FL Annual MUN 9  
Palm Bay FL Annual MUN 24  
Palm Beach FL Annual MUN 22  
Palm Beach County FL Annual CO 28  
Palm Beach County Clerk & Comptroller FL Annual SD 2  
Palm Beach County Health Care District FL Annual SD 18  
Palm Beach County School District FL Annual SCH 11  
Palm Beach County Solid Waste Authority FL Annual SD 21  
Palm Beach Gardens FL Annual MUN 17  
Palm Coast FL Annual MUN 11  
Palmetto FL Annual MUN 5  
Palmetto Bay FL Annual MUN 9  
Parkland FL Annual MUN 7  
Pasco County Clerk of Circuit Court FL Annual CO 3  
Pembroke Pines FL Annual MUN 17  
Pembroke Pines Charter School FL Annual SCH 10  
Pensacola FL Annual MUN 24  
Pinecrest FL Annual MUN 13  
Pinellas County FL Annual CO 9  
Pinellas Park FL Annual MUN 12  
Plantation City FL Annual MUN 1  
Polk County FL Biennial CO 24  
Polk County School Board FL Annual SCH 11  
Port Orange FL Annual MUN 26  
Port St. Lucie FL Annual MUN 25  
Punta Gorda FL Annual MUN 8  
Royal Palm Beach FL Annual MUN 19  
Sanibel FL Annual MUN 19  
Sarasota FL Annual MUN 24  
Sarasota County FL Annual CO 24  
Satellite Beach FL Annual MUN 1  
Sebastian FL Annual MUN 10  
Seminole FL Annual MUN 7  
Seminole County FL Annual CO 22  
South Florida Regional Transportation Authority FL Annual SD 1  
South Miami FL Annual MUN 4  
St. Johns County FL Annual CO 22  
St. Johns River Water Management District FL Annual SD 8  
St. Lucie County FL Annual CO 16  
St. Petersburg FL Annual MUN 21  
Sumter County Board of County Commissioners FL Annual CO 2  
Sunny Isles Beach FL Annual MUN 7  
Sunrise FL Annual MUN 2  
Tallahassee FL Annual MUN 29  
Tamarac FL Annual MUN 16  
Tampa FL Annual MUN 29  
Tampa Bay Water FL Annual SD 5  
Tarpon Springs FL Annual MUN 16  
Temple Terrace FL Annual MUN 25  
Venice FL Annual MUN 9  
Volusia County FL Annual CO 19  
Volusia County District School Board FL Annual SCH 11   
Wellington FL Annual MUN 18  
West Palm Beach FL Annual MUN 18  
Weston FL Annual MUN 12  
Winter Garden FL Annual MUN 4  
Winter Haven FL Annual MUN 21  
Winter Park FL Annual MUN 18  
Albany GA Annual MUN 22  
Alpharetta GA Annual MUN 12  
Atlanta GA Annual MUN 7  
Atlanta Metropolitan Rapid Transit Authority GA Annual SD 21  
Atlanta Public Schools GA Annual SCH 5  
Chatham County GA Annual CO 25  
Clayton County GA Annual CO 11  
Clayton County Water Authority GA Annual SD 9  
Cobb County GA Biennial CO 24  
Cobb County- Marietta Water Authority GA Annual SD 1  
Cobb County School District GA Annual SCH 25  
College Park GA Annual MUN 5  
Columbia County GA Annual CO 5  
Columbus Consolidated Government GA Annual MUN 22  
Conyers GA Annual MUN 22  
Decatur GA Annual MUN 6  
DeKalb County GA Annual CO 26  
Douglas County GA Annual CO 15  
Duluth GA Annual MUN 4  
Dunwoody GA Annual MUN 4  
East Point GA Annual MUN 3  
Fayette County GA Annual CO 17  
Fayetteville GA Annual MUN 8  
Forsyth County GA Annual CO 1  
Fulton County GA Annual CO 19  
Fulton County Schools GA Annual SCH 13  
Gainesville GA Annual MUN 22  
Garden City GA Annual MUN 5  
Glynn County GA Annual CO 12  
Gwinnett County GA Annual CO 25  
Holly Springs GA Annual MUN 4  
Kingsland GA Annual MUN 15  
Lowndes County Board of Commissioners GA Annual CO 8  
Macon GA Annual MUN 22  
Marietta GA Annual MUN 21  
McDonough GA Annual MUN 1  
Monroe GA Annual MUN 1  
Newnan GA Annual MUN 24  
Pooler GA Annual MUN 1  
Roswell GA Annual MUN 10  
Sandersville GA Annual MUN 3  
Savannah GA Annual MUN 30  
Savannah-Chatham County Public Schools GA Annual SCH 23  
St. Marys GA Annual MUN 2  
Statesboro GA Annual MUN 10  
Suwanee GA Annual MUN 8  
Valdosta GA Annual MUN 21  
Waycross GA Annual MUN 18  
Whitfield County Board of Commissioners GA Annual CO 2  
Winder GA Annual MUN 4  
Honolulu, City & County HI Annual CO 15  
Maui County HI Annual CO 21  
Ames IA Annual MUN 29  
Ankeny IA Annual MUN 15  
Bettendorf IA Annual MUN 19  
Cedar Rapids IA Annual MUN 14  
Davenport IA Annual MUN 19  
Des Moines Independent Community School  District IA Annual SCH 1  
Dubuque IA Annual MUN 10  
Iowa City IA Annual MUN 7  
Linn County IA Annual CO 18  
Muscatine IA Annual MUN 30  
Scott County IA Annual CO 19  
Waukee Community School District IA Annual SCH 1  
West Des Moines IA Annual MUN 15  
Ada County Highway District ID Annual SD 6  
Bannock County ID Annual CO 4  
Boise ID Biennial MUN 24  
Jerome ID Annual MUN 7  
Kootenai County ID Annual CO 2  
Meridian Joint School District No. 2 ID Annual SCH 11  
Twin Falls ID Annual MUN 2  
Addison IL Annual MUN 24  
Algonquin IL Annual MUN 10  
Arlington Heights IL Annual MUN 9  
Arlington Heights Park District IL Annual SD 12  
Aurora IL Annual MUN 14  
Barrington IL Annual MUN 11  
Bartlett IL Annual MUN 23  
Beach Park IL Annual MUN 4  
Bensenville IL Annual MUN 3  
Black Hawk College IL Annual COL 6  
Bloomingdale IL Annual MUN 1  
Bloomington IL Annual MUN 6  
Buffalo Grove IL Annual MUN 2  
Carbondale IL Annual MUN 27  
Carl Sandburg College IL Annual COL 6  
Central Lake County Joint Action Water Agency IL Annual SD 6  
Champaign IL Annual MUN 24  
Champaign County IL Annual CO 8  
Champaign Park District IL Annual SD 7  
Chicago IL Annual MUN 9  
Chicago Executive Airport IL Annual SD 15  
Chicago Housing Authority IL Annual SD 13  
Chicago Metropolitan Water Reclamation District IL Annual SD 30  
Chicago Park District IL Annual SD 12  
Chicago Public Schools IL Annual SCH 18  
Chicago Transit Authority IL Annual SD 25  
Cicero IL Annual MUN 4  
City Colleges of Chicago IL Annual COL 9  
College of DuPage IL Annual COL 16  
College of Lake County IL Annual COL 2  
Collinsville IL Biennial MUN 6  
Cook County IL Annual CO 21  
Crystal Lake IL Annual MUN 6  
Deerfield IL Annual MUN 23  
Des Plaines IL Annual MUN 5  
Downers Grove IL Annual MUN 4  
DuPage County IL Annual CO 10  
Elgin IL Annual MUN 5  
Elgin Community College IL Annual COL 5  
Elmhurst IL Annual MUN 7  
Elmhurst Park District IL Annual SD 7  
Elwood IL Annual MUN 4  
Evanston IL Annual MUN 19  
Evanston Township High School District 202 IL Annual SCH 6  
Fairview Heights IL Annual MUN 1  
Fox Lake IL Annual MUN 1  
Fox Valley Park District IL Annual SD 6  
Geneva   IL Annual MUN 4  
Glen Ellyn IL Annual MUN 5  
Glencoe IL Annual MUN 14  
Glendale Heights IL Annual MUN 1  
Glenview IL Annual MUN 6  
Greater Rockford Airport Authority IL Annual SD 15  
Gurnee IL Annual MUN 9  
Gurnee Park District IL Annual SD 4  
Hanover Park IL Annual MUN 25  
Hanover Township IL Annual MUN 2  
Harper College IL Annual COL 15  
Highland Park IL Annual MUN 19  
Hoffman Estates IL Annual MUN 5  
Huntley IL Annual MUN 10  
Illinois State Toll Highway Authority IL Annual SD 10  
Illinois Valley Community College IL Annual COL 6  
John A. Logan College IL Annual COL 3  
Joliet Junior College IL Annual COL 9  Capital
La Grange IL Annual MUN 19  
Lake Bluff IL Annual MUN 20  
Lake County IL Annual CO 7  
Lake County Forest Preserve District IL Annual SD 20  
Lake in the Hills IL Annual MUN 14  
Libertyville IL Annual MUN 18  
Lincolnwood IL Annual MUN 7  
Lombard IL Annual MUN 26  
Lombard Park District IL Annual SD 1  
McHenry County IL Annual CO 1  
Montgomery IL Annual MUN 2  
Mount Prospect IL Annual MUN 22  
Naperville IL Annual MUN 23  
New Lenox IL Annual MUN 17  
Normal IL Annual MUN 23  
North Aurora IL Annual MUN 8  
Northbrook IL Annual MUN 20  
Northbrook Park District IL Annual SD 13  
Oak Brook IL Annual MUN 2  
Oak Park IL Annual MUN 2  
Oak Park Township IL Annual MUN 11  
Oakbrook Terrace IL Annual MUN 6  
Oakton Community College IL Annual COL 18  
Orland Park IL Annual MUN 19  
Oswego IL Annual MUN 10  
Pace IL Annual SD 13  
Palos Park IL Annual MUN 9  
Park District of Oak Park IL Annual SD 5  
Park Forest IL Annual MUN 21  
Peoria IL Annual MUN 22  
Peoria County IL Annual CO 29  
Rantoul IL Annual MUN 16  
Regional Transportation Authority IL Annual SD 18  
Richland Community College IL Annual SCH 9  
River Forest IL Annual MUN 2  
Rock Island IL Annual MUN 26  
Rock Valley College IL Annual COL 5  
Rockford IL Annual MUN 29  
Round Lake Beach IL Annual MUN 5  
Shorewood IL Annual MUN 5  
Skokie IL Annual MUN 21  
South Elgin IL Annual MUN 12  
Streamwood IL Annual MUN 25  
Sugar Grove IL Annual MUN 8  
Villa Park IL Annual MUN 21  
Waubonsee Community College IL Annual COL 1  
Waukegan Community Unit School District #60 IL Annual SCH 2  
Waukegan Park District IL Annual SD 7  
Westmont IL Annual MUN 12  
Wheaton IL Annual MUN 11  
Wheeling IL Annual MUN 27  
Willowbrook IL Annual MUN 12  
Wilmette IL Annual MUN 15  
Winfield IL Annual MUN 10  
Wood Dale IL Annual MUN 5  
Woodridge IL Annual MUN 8  
Woodstock IL Annual MUN 12  
Fishers IN Annual MUN 6  
Butler County   KS Annual CO 4  
City of El Dorado KS Annual MUN 1  
Derby KS Annual MUN 9  
Hutchinson KS Annual MUN 2  
Johnson County KS Annual CO 24  
Lawrence KS Annual MUN 11  
Leawood KS Annual MUN 12  
Lenexa KS Annual MUN 24  
Manhattan KS Annual MUN 26  
Merriam KS Annual MUN 24  
Newton KS Annual MUN 3  
Olathe KS Annual MUN 10 Performance 
Overland Park KS Annual MUN 23  
Prairie Village KS Annual MUN 26  
Sedgwick County KS Annual CO 30 Performance 
Shawnee KS Annual MUN 8  
Topeka Public Schools KS Annual SCH 3  
Wichita KS Annual MUN 26 Performance 
Bowling Green KY Annual MUN 2  
Henderson KY Annual MUN 5  
Louisville Metro Government KY Annual CO 1  
Owensboro KY Annual MUN 14  
Alexandria LA Annual MUN 23  
Ascension Parish LA Annual CO 2  
Ascension Parish Schools LA Annual SCH 1  
Baton Rouge-Parish of East Baton Rouge LA Annual MUN 24  
Caddo Parish LA Annual CO 17  
DeSoto Parish School Board LA Annual SCH 21  
Iberville Parish Council LA Annual CO 9  
Jefferson Parish LA Annual CO 20  
Lafayette Consolidated Government LA Annual MUN 2  
Lake Charles LA Annual MUN 3  
New Orleans LA Annual MUN 6  
St. Charles Parish LA Annual CO 3  
St. Tammany Parish Sheriff's Office LA Annual SD 1  
Terrebonne Parish LA Annual CO 11  
Arlington MA Annual MUN 1  
Barnstable MA Annual MUN 13  
Boston MA Annual MUN 25  
Boston Water and Sewer Commission MA Annual SD 23  
Brookline MA Annual MUN 9  
Cambridge MA Annual MUN 29  
Commonwealth of Massachusetts MA Annual ST 6  
Concord MA Annual MUN 9  
Lower Pioneer Valley Educational Collaborative MA Annual SCH 5  
Newburyport MA Annual MUN 2  
North Andover MA Annual MUN 3  
Northborough MA Annual MUN 4  
Salem MA Annual MUN 6  
Somerville MA Annual MUN 1  
Springfield MA Annual MUN 6  
Springfield Public Schools MA Annual SCH 3  
Swampscott MA Annual MUN 9  
Weston MA Annual MUN 1  
Manitoba Lotteries Corporation MB Annual SD 10 Performance  & Capital
Annapolis MD Annual MUN 18  
Baltimore MD Annual MUN 26  
Baltimore County MD Annual CO 13  
Baltimore County Public Schools MD Annual SCH 10  
Bowie MD Annual MUN 19  
Calvert County MD Annual CO 13  
Carroll County MD Annual CO 13  
Cecil County Public Schools   MD Annual SCH 3  
Charles County MD Annual CO 18  Capital
College Park MD Annual MUN 26  
Frederick MD Annual MUN 4  
Gaithersburg MD Annual MUN 12  
Greenbelt MD Annual MUN 26  
Hagerstown MD Annual MUN 14  
Harford County MD Annual CO 25  
Harford County Public Schools MD Annual SCH 12  
Howard County MD Annual CO 21  
Maryland-National Capital Park & Planning Commission MD Annual SD 28  
Montgomery County MD Annual CO 30  
Montgomery County Housing Opportunities Commission MD Annual SD 17  
Prince George's County MD Annual CO 26  
Prince George's County Public Schools MD Annual SCH 4  
Rockville MD Annual MUN 23  
Washington County Government MD Annual CO 10  
Washington Suburban Sanitary Commission MD Annual SD 19  
Westminster MD Annual MUN 4  
Wicomico County Board of Education MD Annual SCH 1  
Freeport ME Annual MUN 2  
Portland Water District ME Annual SD 4 Performance 
Alma MI Annual MUN 17  
Ann Arbor MI Annual MUN 21  
Berkley MI Annual MUN 6  
Birmingham MI Annual MUN 24  
Brighton MI Annual MUN 8  
Cadillac MI Annual MUN 30  
Delta Charter Township MI Annual MUN 9  
Delta College MI Annual COL 23  
Dexter MI Annual MUN 5  
Eastpointe MI Annual MUN 2  
Farmington Hills MI Annual MUN 29  
Grand Rapids MI Annual MUN 26  
Holland MI Annual MUN 11  
Ingham County MI Annual CO 25  
Jackson County MI Annual CO 3  
Kalamazoo MI Annual MUN 20  
Kent County MI Annual CO 13  
Lansing Community College MI Annual COL 5  
Madison Heights MI Annual MUN 21  
Northville MI Annual MUN 8  
Novi MI Annual MUN 17  
Oakland County MI Triennial CO 22  
Ottawa County MI Annual CO 20  
Portage MI Annual MUN 27  
Rochester Hills MI Annual MUN 18  
Royal Oak MI Annual MUN 6  
Saginaw MI Annual MUN 6  
Sterling Heights MI Annual MUN 27  
Troy MI Annual MUN 13  
Warren MI Annual MUN 24  
Washtenaw County MI Biennial CO 24  
Wayne County MI Annual CO 20  
Wayne County Airport Authority MI Annual SD 10  
Wyoming MI Annual MUN 1  
Andover MN Annual MUN 12  
Anoka MN Annual MUN 7  
Anoka County MN Annual CO 16  
Arden Hills MN Annual MUN 5  
Bloomington MN Annual MUN 18  
Burnsville MN Annual MUN 9  
Carver County MN Annual CO 4  
Coon Rapids MN Annual MUN 29  
Dakota County MN Annual CO 17  
Duluth MN Annual MUN 30  
Eden Prairie MN Biennial MUN 18  
Elk River MN Annual MUN 5  
Forest Lake MN Annual MUN 6  
Hermantown MN Annual MUN 30  
Hopkins MN Annual MUN 12  
Lakeville MN Annual MUN 5  
Maplewood MN Annual MUN 27  
Minneapolis MN Annual MUN 13  
Minneapolis/St. Paul Metro Airport Commission MN Annual SD 29  
Monticello MN Annual MUN 5  
Ramsey County MN Biennial CO 30  
Richfield MN Annual MUN 30  
Roseville MN Annual MUN 18  
St. Cloud MN Annual MUN 18  
St. Francis MN Annual MUN 4  
Washington County MN Annual CO 16  
White Bear Lake MN Annual MUN 15  
White Bear Township MN Annual MUN 12  
Bi-State Development Agency d.b.a. Metro MO Annual SD 8  
Blue Springs MO Annual MUN 28  
Boone County MO Annual CO 18  
Chesterfield MO Annual MUN 24  
Clayton MO Annual MUN 9 Performance 
Columbia MO Annual MUN 18  
Creve Coeur MO Annual MUN 22  
Duckett Creek Sanitary District MO Annual SD 11  
Ellisville MO Annual MUN 19  
Ferguson MO Annual MUN 6  
Franklin County MO Annual CO 1  
Frontenac MO Annual MUN 3  
Gladstone MO Annual MUN 29  
Grandview MO Annual MUN 14  
Independence MO Annual MUN 28  
Kansas City MO Annual MUN 21  
Kirksville MO Annual MUN 26  
Lee's Summit MO Annual MUN 27  
Little Blue Valley Sewer District MO Annual SD 16  
Maryland Heights MO Annual MUN 27  
Maryville MO Annual MUN 2  
O'Fallon MO Annual MUN 21  
Pleasant Hill MO Annual MUN 9  
Raymore MO Annual MUN 10  
Springfield MO Annual MUN 8  
Springfield School District R-XII MO Annual SCH 6  
St. John MO Annual MUN 14  
St. Louis MO Annual MUN 19  
St. Louis County MO Annual CO 8  
St. Louis Metropolitan Sewer District MO Annual SD 27  
St. Peters MO Annual MUN 8  
Union MO Annual MUN 5  
University City MO Annual MUN 5  
Warrensburg MO Annual MUN 14  
Washington MO Annual MUN 5  
Webster Groves MO Annual MUN 7  
Wildwood MO Annual MUN 8  
Billings MT Annual MUN 22  
Bozeman MT Annual MUN 23  
Flathead County MT Annual CO 6  
Gallatin County MT Annual CO 9  
Great Falls MT Annual MUN 23  
Livingston MT Annual MUN 5  
Missoula MT Annual MUN 8  
Moncton NB Annual MUN 1  
Asheville NC Annual MUN 24  
Brunswick County NC Annual CO 8  
Brunswick County Schools NC Annual SCH 10  
Buncombe County NC Annual CO 19  
Cabarrus County NC Annual CO 16  
Cape Fear Public Utility Authority NC Annual SD 2  
Carrboro NC Annual MUN 12  
Carteret County NC Annual CO 18  
Cary NC Annual MUN 28  
Catawba County NC Annual CO 25  
Chapel Hill NC Annual MUN 18  
Clinton NC Annual MUN 4  Capital
Concord NC Annual MUN 12  
Durham NC Annual MUN 25  
Durham County NC Annual CO 17  
Fayetteville Public Works Commission NC Annual SD 19  Capital
Forsyth County NC Annual CO 24  
Garner NC Annual MUN 17  
Gaston County NC Annual CO 7  
Gastonia NC Annual MUN 21  
Greenville NC Biennial MUN 9  
Guilford County NC Annual CO 15  
Guilford County Board of Education NC Annual SCH 14  
Hickory NC Annual MUN 20  
High Point NC Annual MUN 18  
Hillsborough NC Annual MUN 13  
Kannapolis NC Annual MUN 16  
King NC Annual MUN 1  
Mecklenburg County NC Annual CO 25  
Metropolitan Sewerage District of Buncombe County NC Annual SD 16  
Moore County NC Annual CO 3  
Mooresville NC Annual MUN 4  
Morrisville NC Annual MUN 9 Performance 
New Hanover County NC Annual CO 23 Performance 
Onslow County NC Annual CO 8  
Onslow Water & Sewer Authority NC Annual SD 7  
Orange County NC Annual CO 23  
Orange Water & Sewer Authority NC Annual SD 14  
Pinehurst NC Annual MUN 7 Performance 
Pitt County NC Annual CO 17  
Randolph County NC Annual CO 10  
River Bend NC Annual MUN 4  
Rockingham County NC Annual CO 1  
Rocky Mount NC Annual MUN 18  
Salisbury NC Annual MUN 22 Performance 
Sanford NC Annual MUN 28  
Statesville NC Annual MUN 13  
Union County NC Annual CO 1  
Wake County NC Annual CO 17  
Weaverville NC Annual MUN 18  
Wilmington NC Annual MUN 24  
Wilson NC Annual MUN 23  
Grand Forks ND Annual MUN 6  
North Dakota ND Biennial ST 17  
Douglas County School District #0001 NE Annual SCH 14  
Norfolk NE Annual MUN 21  
Omaha NE Annual MUN 22  
Portsmouth NH Annual MUN 8  
State of New Jersey NJ Annual ST 24  
Alamogordo NM Annual MUN 2  
Albuquerque NM Annual MUN 30  
Albuquerque Bernalillo Co. Water Utility Authority NM Annual SD 8 Performance 
Albuquerque Public Schools NM Annual SCH 5  
Bernalillo County NM Biennial CO 15  
Farmington NM Annual MUN 17  
Las Cruces NM Annual MUN 16  
Los Alamos County NM Annual CO 22  Capital
Rio Rancho NM Annual MUN 8  
San Juan County NM Annual CO 6  
Santa Fe County NM Annual CO 6  
Berwick NS Annual MUN 1  
Municipality of the County of Kings NS Annual CO 4  
Yellowknife NT Annual MUN 21  
Boulder City NV Annual MUN 12  
Clark County Regional Flood Control District NV Annual SD 20  
Clark County School District NV Annual SCH 21  
Clark County Water Reclamation District NV Annual SD 19  
Douglas County NV Annual CO 17  
Henderson NV Annual MUN 11  
Las Vegas Convention and Visitors Authority NV Annual SD 23  
Las Vegas Valley Water District NV Annual SD 20  
North Las Vegas NV Annual MUN 9  
Reno NV Annual MUN 22  
Reno-Tahoe International Airport NV Annual SD 17  
Southern Nevada Water Authority NV Annual SD 14  
Sparks NV Annual MUN 5  
Washoe County NV Annual CO 12 Performance 
Albany County Airport Authority NY Annual SD 14  
Huntington NY Annual MUN 2  
Nassau County NY Annual CO 8  
New York State Teachers' Retirement System NY Annual RET 17  
Onondaga County NY Annual CO 26  
Port Chester NY Annual MUN 1  
Rochester Genesee Regional Transportation Auth. NY Annual SD 6 Performance 
Rye NY Annual MUN 17  
White Plains NY Annual MUN 30  
Akron OH Annual MUN 29  
Beachwood OH Annual MUN 10  
Cincinnati OH Biennial MUN 28  
Clayton OH Annual MUN 6  
Cleveland OH Annual MUN 16  
Cleveland Metroparks OH Annual SD 22  
Cleveland Regional Transit Authority OH Annual SD 25  
Columbus Metropolitan Library OH Annual SD 22   
Cuyahoga Community College OH Annual COL 6  
Cuyahoga County OH Biennial CO 19  
Dublin OH Annual MUN 10  
Kettering OH Annual MUN 28  
Laketran OH Annual SD 17  
Lucas County OH Annual CO 14  
Middletown OH Annual MUN 19  
Montgomery County OH Annual CO 30  
Northeast Ohio Regional Sewer District OH Annual SD 7  
Ohio Police & Fire Pension Fund OH Annual RET 12 Performance 
Painesville OH Annual MUN 11  
Powell OH Annual MUN 6  
Sidney OH Annual MUN 14  
Summit County OH Annual CO 13  
Upper Arlington OH Biennial MUN 23  
Westlake OH Annual MUN 17  
Worthington City School District OH Annual SCH 4  
Ardmore OK Annual MUN 16  
Bartlesville OK Annual MUN 8  
Norman OK Annual MUN 23  
Oklahoma City OK Annual MUN 27 Performance 
Tulsa OK Annual MUN 18  
Tulsa County OK Annual CO 4  
Barrie ON Annual MUN 5  
Caledon ON Annual MUN 2  
Clearview Township ON Annual MUN 1  
King Township ON Annual MUN 2  
Markham ON Annual MUN 13  
Milton ON Annual MUN 21  
Mississauga ON Annual MUN 24  
Orangeville ON Annual MUN 3  
Peel ON Annual MUN 7  
Regional Municipality of Durham ON Annual MUN 2 Performance 
Regional Municipality of Halton ON Annual MUN 9  
Regional Municipality of Niagara ON Annual MUN 1  
Regional Municipality of York ON Annual MUN 9  
Tecumseh ON Annual MUN 4  
Toronto ON Annual MUN 3  
Vaughan ON Annual MUN 5  
Albany OR Annual MUN 23  
Ashland OR Biennial MUN 25  
Beaverton OR Annual MUN 26  
Beaverton School District 48J OR Annual SCH 1  
Bend OR Biennial MUN 16  
Clackamas Community College OR Annual COL 8  
Clackamas County OR Annual CO 21  
Clackamas River Water OR Annual SD 1  
Clatsop County OR Annual CO 1  
Clean Water Services OR Annual SD 13  
Columbia 911 Communications District OR Annual SD 12  
Columbia City OR Annual MUN 12  
Coquille OR Annual MUN 8  
Cornelius OR Annual MUN 6  
Corvallis OR Annual MUN 27 Performance 
Dallas OR Annual MUN 1  
Deschutes County OR Annual CO 6  
Eugene OR Annual MUN 30  
Grants Pass OR Annual MUN 29  
Hillsboro OR Annual MUN 3  
Jackson County OR Annual CO 20  
Jackson County Fire District No. 3 OR Annual SD 10  
Josephine County OR Annual CO 3  
Lake Oswego OR Annual MUN 11  
Lane Community College OR Annual COL 9  
Lane County OR Annual CO 9  
Lane County School District 4J OR Annual SCH 23  
Marion County OR Annual CO 3  
Milwaukie OR Biennial MUN 3  
Multnomah County OR Annual CO 14  
North Bend OR Annual MUN 1  
Oregon City OR Biennial MUN 1  
Oregon Coast Community College OR Annual COL 3  
Portland OR Annual MUN 24 Performance 
Portland Community College OR Biennial COL 13  
Prineville OR Annual MUN 8  
Redmond Fire & Rescue OR Annual SD 1  
Rogue Valley Sewer Services OR Annual SD 7  
Sherwood OR Annual MUN 11  
St. Helens OR Annual MUN 2  
Tigard OR Annual MUN 27  
Tualatin OR Annual MUN 1  
Tualatin Hills Park & Recreation District OR Annual SD 10  
Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue District OR Annual SD 27  
Tualatin Valley Water District OR Biennial SD 11  
Veneta OR Annual MUN 1  
Washington County Consolidated Communications Agency OR Annual SD 10  
West Linn OR Biennial MUN 10  
Wilsonville OR Annual MUN 16  
Woodburn OR Annual MUN 2  
Allegheny County Airport Authority PA Annual SD 1  
Bucks County Schools Intermediate Unit #22 PA Annual SCH 25  
Centre County PA Annual CO 15  
Chester County PA Annual CO 23 Performance 
Commonwealth of Pennsylvania PA Annual ST 16  
Cumberland County PA Annual CO 6  
Lower Merion PA Annual MUN 25  
Peters Township PA Annual MUN 22  
Philadelphia PA Annual MUN 5  
Southeastern Pennsylvania Transportation Authority PA Annual SD 9  
Upper St. Clair Township PA Annual MUN 5  
Caguas PR Annual MUN 4  
McGill University QC Annual COL 3  
Office municipal d'habitation de Montreal QC Annual SD 4  
Quebec QC Annual MUN 2  
Société de transport de Montréal QC Annual SD 4  
Université Laval QC Annual COL 1  
Narragansett Bay Commission RI Annual SD 11 Performance 
Newport RI Annual MUN 9  
Anderson SC Annual MUN 10  
Beaufort County School District SC Annual SCH 7  
Bluffton SC Annual MUN 3  
Blythewood SC Annual MUN 2  
Charleston SC Annual MUN 14  
Charleston County SC Annual CO 25  
Clinton SC Annual MUN 4  
Dorchester County SC Annual CO 8  
Greenville SC Annual MUN 22  
Greenville County SC Biennial CO 25  
Greenville Water SC Annual SD 1  
Hampton County SC Annual CO 3  
Hilton Head Island SC Annual MUN 9  
Horry County SC Annual CO 25  
Horry County Schools SC Annual SCH 11  
Lancaster County SC Annual CO 4  
Lexington SC Annual MUN 5  
Mount Pleasant SC Annual MUN 2  
Mount Pleasant Waterworks SC Annual SD 5   
North Charleston Sewer District SC Annual SD 17 Performance 
Oconee County SC Annual CO 3  
Richland County SC Annual CO 19  
Rock Hill SC Annual MUN 23  
Spartanburg County SC Annual CO 12  
Springdale SC Annual MUN 1  
Watertown SD Annual MUN 26  
Bartlett TN Annual MUN 12  
Bradley County TN Annual CO 6  
Brentwood TN Annual MUN 22  
Chattanooga TN Annual MUN 18  
Cleveland TN Annual MUN 16  
Collierville TN Annual MUN 17   
Franklin TN Annual MUN 6  
Germantown TN Annual MUN 30  
Hamilton County TN Annual CO 12  
Kingsport TN Annual MUN 19  
Knox County TN Annual CO 18  
Knoxville TN Annual MUN 26  
Memphis TN Annual MUN 16  
Morristown TN Annual MUN 3  
Murfreesboro TN Annual MUN 4  
Nashville and Davidson County Metropolitan Government TN Annual CO 23  
Oak Ridge TN Annual MUN 30  
Shelby County Government TN Annual CO 6  
State of Tennessee TN Annual ST 22  
Tullahoma TN Annual MUN 15  
Abilene TX Annual MUN 28  
Addison TX Annual MUN 27  
Alamo Community College District TX Annual COL 4  
Alief Independent School District TX Annual SCH 26  
Allen TX Annual MUN 15  
Alvin TX Annual MUN 16  
Alvin Independent School District TX Annual SCH 1  
Amarillo TX Annual MUN 23  
Andrews TX Annual MUN 3  
Anna TX Annual MUN 1  
Arlington TX Annual MUN 18  
Arlington Independent School District TX Annual SCH 5  
Austin TX Annual MUN 27  
Austin Independent School District TX Annual SCH 15  
Azle TX Annual MUN 11  
Baytown TX Annual MUN 20  
Bedford TX Annual MUN 18  
Belton TX Annual MUN 22  
Benbrook TX Annual MUN 30  
Bexar County TX Annual CO 20  
Brenham TX Annual MUN 14  
Bridgeport TX Annual MUN 4  
Brownsville TX Annual MUN 2  
Brownsville Public Utilities Board TX Annual SD 7  
Bryan TX Annual MUN 11  
Burleson TX Annual MUN 24  
Capital Metropolitan Transportation Authority TX Annual SD 14  
Carrollton-Farmers Branch Independent School District TX Annual SCH 25  
Cedar Park TX Annual MUN 19  
Clear Creek Independent School District TX Annual SCH 9  
Cleburne TX Annual MUN 23  
College Station TX Annual MUN 25  
Colleyville TX Annual MUN 20  
Collin County TX Annual CO 10  
Conroe TX Annual MUN 9  
Conroe Independent School District TX Annual SCH 22  
Coppell TX Annual MUN 6  
Copperas Cove TX Annual MUN 17  
Corinth TX Annual MUN 9  
Corpus Christi TX Annual MUN 26  
Corpus Christi Independent School District TX Annual SCH 10  
Dallas TX Annual MUN 15  
Dallas Area Rapid Transit TX Annual SD 6  
Dallas Independent School District TX Annual SCH 10  
De Soto TX Annual MUN 10  
Del Mar College TX Annual COL 4  
Denton TX Annual MUN 28  
Denton County TX Annual CO 22  
Denton County Transportation Authority TX Annual SD 8  
Eagle Pass TX Annual MUN 21  
Edinburg TX Annual MUN 19  
Edwards Aquifer Authority TX Annual SD 3  
El Paso TX Annual MUN 19  
El Paso County TX Annual CO 18  
El Paso Water Utilities TX Annual SD 15  
Euless TX Annual MUN 23  
Farmers Branch TX Annual MUN 17  
Fate TX Annual MUN 1  
Flower Mound TX Annual MUN 22  
Forest Hill TX Annual MUN 4  
Forney TX Annual MUN 6  
Fort Bend County TX Annual CO 11  
Fort Worth TX Annual MUN 30  
Fort Worth Transportation Authority TX Annual SD 17  
Friendswood TX Annual MUN 11  
Frisco TX Annual MUN 6  
Gainesville TX Annual MUN 5  
Garland TX Annual MUN 26  
Georgetown TX Annual MUN 25  
Granbury TX Annual MUN 12  
Greenville TX Annual MUN 22  
Greenville Independent School District TX Annual SCH 3  
Guadalupe-Blanco River Authority TX Annual SD 17  
Haltom City TX Annual MUN 21  
Harker Heights TX Annual MUN 17  
Harlingen TX Annual MUN 24  
Harris County Department of Education TX Annual SCH 5  
Heath TX Annual MUN 4  
Hewitt TX Annual MUN 12  
Highland Park TX Annual MUN 24  
Highland Village TX Annual MUN 10  
Houston TX Annual MUN 26  
Houston Independent School District TX Annual SCH 22  
Humble Independent School District TX Annual SCH 3  
Huntsville TX Annual MUN 27  
Hurst TX Annual MUN 26  
Hutto TX Annual MUN 8  
Irving TX Annual MUN 26  
Jefferson County TX Annual CO 11  
Keller TX Annual MUN 18  
Kerr County TX Annual CO 2  
Kerrville TX Annual MUN 28  
Kilgore TX Annual MUN 7  
Killeen TX Annual MUN 23  
Klein Independent School District TX Annual SCH 8 Performance 
La Porte TX Annual MUN 24  
Lake Jackson TX Annual MUN 22  
Laredo TX Annual MUN 23  
Laredo Independent School District TX Annual SCH 17  
League City TX Annual MUN 15  
Lewisville TX Annual MUN 23  
Longview TX Annual MUN 24  
Lubbock TX Annual MUN 30  
Lubbock County TX Annual CO 5  
Lufkin TX Annual MUN 15  
Mansfield TX Annual MUN 28  
Marble Falls TX Annual MUN 7  
McAllen TX Annual MUN 24   
McKinney TX Annual MUN 30  
Melissa TX Annual MUN 6  
Mesquite TX Annual MUN 27  
Midland TX Annual MUN 19  
Midlothian TX Annual MUN 13  
Missouri City TX Annual MUN 26  
Mustang Special Utility District TX Annual SD 4  
Nacogdoches TX Annual MUN 15  
Nassau Bay TX Annual MUN 2  
New Braunfels TX Annual MUN 10  
North Richland Hills TX Annual MUN 24  
North Texas Tollway Authority TX Annual SD 4  
Northwest Independent School District TX Annual SCH 12  
Odessa TX Annual MUN 28  
Pearland TX Annual MUN 27  
Pflugerville TX Annual MUN 10  
Pharr TX Annual MUN 6  
Plano TX Annual MUN 29  
Polk County TX Annual CO 15  
Port Lavaca TX Annual MUN 8  
Portland TX Annual MUN 10  
Richardson TX Annual MUN 16  
Richland Hills TX Annual MUN 15  
Richmond TX Annual MUN 5  
Rockport TX Annual MUN 12  
Rosenberg TX Annual MUN 22  
Round Rock TX Annual MUN 18  
Rowlett TX Annual MUN 11  
Sachse TX Annual MUN 2  
Saginaw TX Annual MUN 27  
San Angelo TX Annual MUN 11  
San Antonio TX Annual MUN 30  
San Antonio Independent School District TX Annual SCH 9  
San Antonio Water System TX Annual SD 9  
San Jacinto Community College District TX Annual SCH 6  
San Marcos TX Annual MUN 29  
Seagoville TX Annual MUN 3  
Smith County TX Annual CO 9  
South Padre Island TX Annual MUN 3  
Southlake TX Annual MUN 16  
Spring Branch ISD TX Annual SCH 5  
Stafford Municipal School District TX Annual SCH 5  
Sugar Land TX Annual MUN 20  
Sweetwater TX Annual MUN 30  
Temple TX Annual MUN 19  
The Colony TX Annual MUN 21  
Tomball TX Annual MUN 6  
Travis Central Appraisal District TX Annual SD 1  
Travis County TX Annual CO 1  
Trophy Club TX Annual MUN 5  
Tyler TX Annual MUN 8  
United Independent School District TX Annual SCH 13  
Upper Trinity Regional Water District TX Annual SD 5  
Uvalde TX Annual MUN 20  
VIA Metropolitan Transit TX Annual SD 18  
Victoria TX Annual MUN 26  
Waco TX Annual MUN 21  
Watauga TX Annual MUN 25  
Weatherford TX Annual MUN 3  
Webster TX Annual MUN 25  
Westlake TX Annual MUN 7  
Westlake Academy TX Annual SCH 5  
White Settlement TX Annual MUN 25  
Williamson County TX Annual CO 4  
Woodway TX Annual MUN 19  
Wylie TX Annual MUN 3  
Wylie Independent School District TX Annual SCH 5  
American Fork City UT Annual MUN 1  
Beaver County School District UT Annual SCH 5  
Canyons School District UT Annual SCH 4  
Cedar Hills UT Annual MUN 12  
Clearfield City Corporation UT Annual MUN 7  
Cottonwood Heights UT Annual MUN 7  
Eagle Mountain UT Annual MUN 7  
Ivins City UT Annual MUN 3  
Jordan School District UT Annual SCH 18  
Lehi City Corporation UT Annual MUN 14  
Lindon City UT Annual MUN 9  
Ogden City Corporation UT Annual MUN 18  
Park City Municipal Corporation UT Biennial MUN 20  
Provo City Corporation UT Annual MUN 1  
Provo City School District UT Annual SCH 6  
Salt Lake City Corporation UT Annual MUN 30  
Salt Lake City School District UT Annual SCH 16  
Sandy City UT Annual MUN 8  
Saratoga Springs UT Annual MUN 3  
South Jordan UT Annual MUN 20  
Springville UT Annual MUN 1  
Utah Transit Authority UT Annual SD 15  
Washington Terrace UT Annual MUN 9  
West Jordan UT Annual MUN 25  
West Valley City UT Annual MUN 23  
Accomack County VA Annual CO 7  
Albemarle County VA Annual CO 8  
Alexandria VA Annual MUN 28  
Alexandria City Public Schools VA Annual SCH 5  
Arlington County VA Annual CO 29  
Arlington Public Schools VA Annual SCH 11  
Blacksburg VA Annual MUN 23  
Charlottesville VA Annual MUN 18  
Chesapeake VA Annual MUN 21  
Chesterfield County VA Biennial CO 28  
Culpeper County VA Annual CO 15  
Culpeper County Public Schools VA Annual SCH 6  
Fairfax VA Annual MUN 20  
Fairfax County VA Annual CO 29 Performance 
Fairfax County Public Schools VA Annual SCH 17 Performance 
Fauquier County VA Annual CO 17  
Franklin County VA Annual CO 12  
Frederick County VA Annual CO 28  
Goochland County Public Schools VA Annual SCH 1  
Hampton VA Annual MUN 16  
Hanover County VA Annual CO 25  
Hanover County Public Schools VA Annual SCH 4  
Henrico County VA Annual CO 24  
Herndon VA Annual MUN 19  
King George County VA Annual CO 11  
Leesburg VA Annual MUN 28  
Loudoun County VA Annual CO 28  
Loudoun County Public Schools VA Annual SCH 13  
Lynchburg VA Annual MUN 9  
Manassas VA Annual MUN 9  
New Kent County VA Annual CO 2  
Newport News Public Schools VA Annual SCH 4  
Norfolk VA Annual MUN 25  
Northampton County VA Annual CO 10  
Northern Virginia Regional Park Authority VA Annual SD 6  
Poquoson VA Annual MUN 28  
Portsmouth VA Annual MUN 28  
Prince William County VA Annual CO 26  Capital
Prince William County Public Schools VA Annual SCH 15  
Purcellville VA Annual MUN 5  
Radford VA Annual MUN 7  
Richmond VA Biennial MUN 25  
Roanoke VA Annual MUN 28  
Roanoke County VA Annual CO 27  
Spotsylvania County VA Annual CO 18  
Spotsylvania County Public Schools VA Annual SCH 5  
Stafford County VA Annual CO 6  
Suffolk VA Annual MUN 5  Capital
Vienna VA Annual MUN 20  
Virginia Beach VA Annual MUN 28 Performance 
Virginia Beach City Public Schools VA Annual SCH 17  
Warren County VA Annual CO 4  
Williamsburg VA Annual MUN 21  
Winchester VA Annual MUN 1  
York County VA Annual CO 10  
York County School Division VA Annual SCH 15  
Auburn WA Biennial MUN 10  
Battle Ground WA Biennial MUN 14  
Bellevue WA Biennial MUN 27 Performance 
Benton County WA Biennial CO 8  
Bothell WA Biennial MUN 11  
Burien WA Biennial MUN 11  
Clark County WA Biennial CO 28  
Clyde Hill WA Annual MUN 8  
Ellensburg WA Annual MUN 4  
Everett WA Annual MUN 22  
Federal Way WA Biennial MUN 17  
Fife WA Annual MUN 2  
Hoquiam WA Biennial MUN 7  
Kenmore WA Biennial MUN 12  
Kennewick WA Biennial MUN 24  
Kirkland WA Biennial MUN 13  
Kitsap County WA Annual CO 9  
Maple Valley WA Annual MUN 12  
Montesano WA Annual MUN 3  
Mountlake Terrace WA Biennial MUN 17  
Mukilteo WA Annual MUN 13  
Newcastle WA Annual MUN 7  
Olympia WA Annual MUN 30  
Pierce County WA Annual CO 27  
Pierce County Library System WA Annual SD 2  
Port Angeles WA Annual MUN 24   
Port of Seattle WA Annual SD 6  
Port of Tacoma WA Annual SD 9  
Poulsbo WA Annual MUN 15  
Puyallup WA Annual MUN 8  
Redmond WA Biennial MUN 14  
Renton WA Annual MUN 25  
Sammamish WA Biennial MUN 11  
SeaTac WA Annual MUN 19  
Shoreline WA Annual MUN 15  Capital
Sound Transit WA Annual SD 4  
Tukwila WA Biennial MUN 3  
West Richland WA Annual MUN 6  
William Shore Memorial Pool District WA Annual SD 1  
Woodinville WA Biennial MUN 8  
Bayside WI Annual MUN 6  
Beloit WI Annual MUN 15 Performance 
Brookfield WI Annual MUN 12  
Brown County WI Annual CO 21  
Brown Deer WI Annual MUN 2  
Cedarburg WI Annual MUN 16  
Dane County WI Annual CO 11  
Douglas County WI Annual CO 4  
Grafton WI Annual MUN 22  
Hobart WI Annual MUN 1  
Howard WI Annual MUN 20  
Kenosha WI Annual MUN 20  
Lakeshore Technical College District WI Annual COL 16  
Madison Metropolitan Sewerage District WI Annual SD 1  
Mauston WI Annual MUN 2  
Mequon WI Annual MUN 5  
Milwaukee Metropolitan Sewerage District WI Annual SD 18  
North Shore Fire Department WI Annual SD 1  
Outagamie County WI Annual CO 28  
Ozaukee County WI Annual CO 6  
Polk County WI Annual CO 1  
Sauk County WI Annual CO 11  
Shorewood WI Annual MUN 9  
Walworth WI Annual CO 9  
Waukesha County WI Annual CO 27  
Waukesha County Area Technical College WI Annual COL 19  
Wisconsin Indianhead Technical College WI Annual COL 2  
State of West Virginia WV Annual ST 19  
Casper WY Annual MUN 7  
Laramie WY Biennial MUN 2